LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 10188553
*
nr 1018 8553
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate, height: 28 cm, wear.
1 par, Pläter, höjd: 28 cm
Condition: slitage
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 20:11:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/2 19:49:28
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
8007 PARAFFIN LAMP
height: 56 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:27
-
8172 PARAFFIN LAMP
height: 65 ca,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:11
-
8289 CANDELABRA
nickel silver, 5 ljusarmar. Height: 34 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7131 CANDELABRAS
one pair, brass. Height: 44 cm, lösa armar.
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:14
-
8169 CANDELABRAS
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:44
-
8279 CANDLESTICKS
4 pcs, Festivo, Timo Sarpaneva (1926-2006), Finlan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:06
*
CANDLESTICKS
Condition: slitage
nr 1018 8553
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, sheffield plate, height: 28 cm, wear.
1 par, Pläter, höjd: 28 cm
Condition: slitage
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/2 19:49:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Läs mer...
Pläter
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
Engelskans plate; platta, plåt. Försilvrad koppar. Engelsk silverpläter – anses uppfunnen av T. Boulsover på 1740-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ljusstakar ljusstake nysilver pläter
-
8007 PARAFFIN LAMP
height: 56 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:27 -
8172 PARAFFIN LAMP
height: 65 ca,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:11 -
8289 CANDELABRA
nickel silver, 5 ljusarmar. Height: 34 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
7131 CANDELABRAS
one pair, brass. Height: 44 cm, lösa armar.
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:14 -
8169 CANDELABRAS
one pair, brass. Height: 49 cm,
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:44 -
8279 CANDLESTICKS
4 pcs, Festivo, Timo Sarpaneva (1926-2006), Finlan..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:06